Shop
Best Sellers
It's Shark Time5 Free Spins- Riches Express5 Free Spins
Legacy of Lost Gold10 Free Spins
Sport Freebet$9- Buffalo Force10 Free Spins
Bonus Money$9
Bonus Money$18
Sport Freebet$18
Bonus Money$36
Sport Freebet$36
Bonus Money
$9
$18
$36
$54
$90
$180
$360
$540
Free Spins
- Bet: $0.18
Roman Fortune - Bet: $0.18
SixSixSix - Bet: $0.90
3 Genie Wishes - Bet: $0.18
Kraken Coins - Bet: $0.18Riches Express
- Bet: $0.18
Ze Zeus - Bet: $0.18
Devils' Treasures - Bet: $0.18
Wings of Horus - Bet: $0.18
Legacy of Lost Gold - Bet: $0.18
RIP City - Bet: $0.18
Le Bandit - Bet: $0.18
Wild Piranha - Bet: $0.18
It's Shark Time - Bet: $0.36
Joker Bombs - Bet: $0.18Buffalo Force
- Bet: $0.18
Fish And Spins - Bet: $0.18
Vikings Wild Cash - Bet: $0.18Pinatas Festival
- Bet: $0.18
Scarab Wheel - Bet: $0.36
The Bowery Boys - Bet: $0.90
North Guardians - Bet: $0.36
Wanted: Dead or a Wild - Bet: $0.18
Fruits On Ice Collection 10 Lines - Bet: $0.18
Fruits Collection 10 Lines - Bet: $0.18Cash of Gods
- Bet: $0.36
Patrick's Collection 20 Lines - Bet: $0.18
Kraken Bay - Bet: $0.18
Detective Fortune - Bet: $0.18
Lucky Dwarfs - Bet: $0.36
Fruits Collection - 20 Lines - Bet: $0.18
Farm Hunt
Free Bets
$9
$18
$36
$54
$72
$90
How the shop works
